Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

flonga.com reviews & stats

Read or submit flonga.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for flonga.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

flonga.com


 

 

flonga.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: flonga.com

Google Index:
View flonga.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View flonga.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View flonga.com Bing Links
History:
View flonga.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  flonga.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

flonga.com receives about 6,700 unique visitors and 24,388 (3.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,628.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flonga.com is ranked number 59,277 in the world and 0.00134% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10006, United States and links to network IP address 74.217.30.198. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on flonga.com

flonga.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

flonga.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.7%12.7%50031
India 8.1%7.6%30589
Germany 6.6%5.9%31249
Sudan 5.2%9.7%2345
Egypt 3.8%7.3%7621
Malaysia 3.6%8.7%6286
Pakistan 3.6%2.6%10500
Saudi Arabia 3.5%2.6%10467
Mexico 3.4%1.9%21473
Turkey 3.1%2.3%18584
Poland 2.8%3.0%22534
Italy 2.5%2.5%43355
Venezuela 1.9%3.0%9353
Philippines 1.8%1.7%10728
Canada 1.8%1.8%43488
United Kingdom 1.7%1.8%81225
Indonesia 1.6%2.8%25595
Austria 1.6%1.1%19745
Iran 1.6%1.0%51915
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.7%13768
Russian Federation 1.4%0.9%112100
Thailand 1.4%0.7%27562
Spain 1.3%0.8%77822
Israel 1.0%1.4%15260
Brazil 1.0%0.7%85684
Algeria 0.9%0.7%15861
Australia 0.9%0.2%79827
United Arab Emirates 0.9%0.6%17547
Macedonia 0.8%0.4%3601
Netherlands 0.7%0.3%76463
Norway 0.7%0.7%24015
Serbia 0.7%0.7%13367
Denmark 0.6%0.2%30586
Greece 0.6%0.3%47227
Colombia 0.6%0.8%25508
Viet Nam 0.5%0.4%47204
South Africa 0.5%1.5%38025

flonga.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
75/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
63/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on flonga.com

flonga.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,097$35.53
Germany 1,439$6.95
Malaysia 2,122$6.43
Canada 439$3.08
India 1,853$2.97
United Kingdom 439$2.73
Italy 610$2.13
Israel 341$1.99
South Africa 366$1.61
Egypt 1,780$1.44
Poland 732$1.32
Saudi Arabia 634$1.28
Sudan 2,366$0.97
Norway 171$0.90
Austria 268$0.87
Indonesia 683$0.84
Pakistan 634$0.67
Philippines 415$0.67
Azerbaijan 415$0.67
Turkey 561$0.61
United Arab Emirates 146$0.55
Venezuela 732$0.49
Mexico 463$0.45
Russian Federation 219$0.45
Thailand 171$0.43
Netherlands 73$0.37
Australia 49$0.37
Brazil 171$0.30
Iran 244$0.28
Colombia 195$0.26
Spain 195$0.22
Denmark 49$0.19
Serbia 171$0.16
Algeria 171$0.15
Greece 73$0.13
Macedonia 98$0.10
Viet Nam 98$0.07

www.flonga.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-18
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...

Domain Name: flonga.com
Registrar: Name.com LLC

Protected Domain Services Customer ID: NCR-661587

Name Servers:
ns1.flonga.net
ns2.flonga.net

REGISTRANT CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address: email

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address: email

TECHNICAL CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address: email

BILLING CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address: email

Timestamp: 1274700640.454


whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLONGA.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM LLC
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.FLONGA.NET
Name Server: NS2.FLONGA.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2010
Creation Date: 18-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 18-sep-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 May 2010 11:29:29 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL
MX inbound-smtp.us-east-1.amazonaws.com 1800
SOA 900
Mname ns-411.awsdns-51.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 74.217.30.198 299
NS ns-411.awsdns-51.com 3599
NS ns-1161.awsdns-17.org 3599
NS ns-898.awsdns-48.net 3599
NS ns-1885.awsdns-43.co.uk 3599

 

flonga.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$433.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,269.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,697
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
110,917
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,349,486

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 558$6.39
Germany 417$2.02
India 519$0.83
Canada 110$0.77
Malaysia 170$0.51
Indonesia 396$0.49
United Kingdom 70$0.44
Poland 241$0.44
Israel 65$0.38
Italy 104$0.36
Saudi Arabia 133$0.27
Austria 70$0.23
Pakistan 203$0.22
Norway 34$0.18
Azerbaijan 66$0.11
United Arab Emirates 20$0.08
Australia 10$0.07
Egypt 89$0.07
Netherlands 12$0.06
Greece 29$0.05
Philippines 29$0.05
Denmark 12$0.05
Iran 39$0.05
Turkey 39$0.04
Spain 37$0.04
Mexico 42$0.04
South Africa 7$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Serbia 29$0.03
Thailand 10$0.03
Colombia 16$0.02
Sudan 47$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Macedonia 16$0.02
Venezuela 22$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01
Viet Nam 4$0.00

Do you want to know more about our website?