Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

flonga.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for flonga.com below:

 

Add review

flonga.com


 

 

flonga.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: flonga.com

Google Index:
View flonga.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View flonga.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View flonga.com Bing Links
History:
View flonga.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  flonga.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

flonga.com receives about 6,700 special visitors and 24,388 (3.64 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $79.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $47,628.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flonga.com is ranked number 59,277 in the globe and 0.00134% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, California, 94043, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on flonga.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flonga.com
99.87%99.95%3.8
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

flonga.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.7%12.7%50031
India 8.1%7.6%30589
Germany 6.6%5.9%31249
Sudan 5.2%9.7%2345
Egypt 3.8%7.3%7621
Malaysia 3.6%8.7%6286
Pakistan 3.6%2.6%10500
Saudi Arabia 3.5%2.6%10467
Mexico 3.4%1.9%21473
Turkey 3.1%2.3%18584
Poland 2.8%3.0%22534
Italy 2.5%2.5%43355
Venezuela 1.9%3.0%9353
Philippines 1.8%1.7%10728
Canada 1.8%1.8%43488
United Kingdom 1.7%1.8%81225
Indonesia 1.6%2.8%25595
Austria 1.6%1.1%19745
Iran 1.6%1.0%51915
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.7%13768
Russian Federation 1.4%0.9%112100
Thailand 1.4%0.7%27562
Spain 1.3%0.8%77822
Israel 1.0%1.4%15260
Brazil 1.0%0.7%85684
Algeria 0.9%0.7%15861
Australia 0.9%0.2%79827
United Arab Emirates 0.9%0.6%17547
Macedonia 0.8%0.4%3601
Netherlands 0.7%0.3%76463
Norway 0.7%0.7%24015
Serbia 0.7%0.7%13367
Denmark 0.6%0.2%30586
Greece 0.6%0.3%47227
Colombia 0.6%0.8%25508
Viet Nam 0.5%0.4%47204
South Africa 0.5%1.5%38025

flonga.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
75
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
63
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on flonga.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flonga.com
99.87%99.95%3.8
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,097$35.53
Germany 1,439$6.95
Malaysia 2,122$6.43
Canada 439$3.08
India 1,853$2.97
United Kingdom 439$2.73
Italy 610$2.13
Israel 341$1.99
South Africa 366$1.61
Egypt 1,780$1.44
Poland 732$1.32
Saudi Arabia 634$1.28
Sudan 2,366$0.97
Norway 171$0.90
Austria 268$0.87
Indonesia 683$0.84
Pakistan 634$0.67
Philippines 415$0.67
Azerbaijan 415$0.67
Turkey 561$0.61
United Arab Emirates 146$0.55
Venezuela 732$0.49
Mexico 463$0.45
Russian Federation 219$0.45
Thailand 171$0.43
Netherlands 73$0.37
Australia 49$0.37
Brazil 171$0.30
Iran 244$0.28
Colombia 195$0.26
Spain 195$0.22
Denmark 49$0.19
Serbia 171$0.16
Algeria 171$0.15
Greece 73$0.13
Macedonia 98$0.10
Viet Nam 98$0.07

www.flonga.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-18
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...

Domain Name: flonga.com
Registrar: Name.com LLC

Protected Domain Services Customer ID: NCR-661587

Name Servers:
ns1.flonga.net
ns2.flonga.net

REGISTRANT CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address:

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address:

TECHNICAL CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address:

BILLING CONTACT INFO
Protected Domain Services - Customer ID: NCR-661587
125 Rampart Way
Suite 300
Denver
CO
80230
US
Phone: +1.7202492374
Email Address:

Timestamp: 1274700640.454


whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with a lot of various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLONGA.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM LLC
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: name.com
Name Server: NS1.FLONGA.NET
Name Server: NS2.FLONGA.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2010
Creation Date: 18-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 18-sep-2012

>>> Last modernize of whois database: Mon, 24 May 2010 11:29:29 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns-cloud-a1.googledomains.com Rname cloud-dns-hostmaster.google.com Serial Number 1 Refresh 21600 Retry 3600 Expire 259200 Minimum TTL 0 A 35.190.1.135 300 NS ns-cloud-a4.googledomains.com 3599 NS ns-cloud-a3.googledomains.com 3599 NS ns-cloud-a2.googledomains.com 3599 NS ns-cloud-a1.googledomains.com 3599

 

flonga.com review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$433.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,269.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,697
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
110,917
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,349,486

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 558$6.39
Germany 417$2.02
India 519$0.83
Canada 110$0.77
Malaysia 170$0.51
Indonesia 396$0.49
United Kingdom 70$0.44
Poland 241$0.44
Israel 65$0.38
Italy 104$0.36
Saudi Arabia 133$0.27
Austria 70$0.23
Pakistan 203$0.22
Norway 34$0.18
Azerbaijan 66$0.11
United Arab Emirates 20$0.08
Australia 10$0.07
Egypt 89$0.07
Netherlands 12$0.06
Greece 29$0.05
Philippines 29$0.05
Denmark 12$0.05
Iran 39$0.05
Turkey 39$0.04
Spain 37$0.04
Mexico 42$0.04
South Africa 7$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Serbia 29$0.03
Thailand 10$0.03
Colombia 16$0.02
Sudan 47$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Macedonia 16$0.02
Venezuela 22$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01
Viet Nam 4$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?